Casa Cachoeira Tororo
The comfortable Casa Cachoeira Tororo Brasilia hotel offers a sun terrace, located about a 10-minute drive from the Tororo Waterfall.
The rooms are equipped with coffee/tea making facilities, along with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels for guests' comfort.
- Local attractions
- Templo da Deusa2354 km
- Cachoeira do Tororo4780 km
- Airports
- Presidente Juscelino Kubitschek30 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
- Picnic area/ Tables
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Sun terrace
- Garden area
Services
- Pet amenities available
- Laundry
In the room
- Garden furniture
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
Frequently asked questions
- 🚗
Will I find a parking facility in the Casa Cachoeira Tororo hotel?
The Casa Cachoeira Tororo hotel provides guests with parking. - 🕑
What time does check-in begin at Casa Cachoeira Tororo hotel?
Guests of Casa Cachoeira Tororo hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 15:00. - 🕗
What is the latest we can check out from the comfortable Casa Cachoeira Tororo hotel?
Guests of the comfortable Casa Cachoeira Tororo hotel should be ready to check out at 11:00. - 💵
What is the price of a room in the Casa Cachoeira Tororo hotel?
The minimal room price in the Casa Cachoeira Tororo hotel is $178. - ❓
What kind of pool does the Brasilia holiday park have?
There is a year-round outdoor pool available at the Brasilia holiday park.